Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Real Madrid Beat Barcelona Through Cracks Nobody Wants to See2026-10-26At minute 87, Mbappé tapped into an empty net after a three-man chain:...
Mourinho Returns to the Bernabéu: El Clásico Decided in the Final Minutes by a Turnover2026-10-26Minute 87, and I am looking down at my notebook. The habit followed me from t...
Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM, 18:00: A Flying Attack Meets a 0.75 Goals-Conceded Block2026-10-2618:00, late September. The floodlights came on while daylight was still...
Hanoi FC lose 0-1 to SHB Da Nang: the 18th-minute red card and the 45+3 mistake2026-10-26In the 44th minute, Van Quyet received the ball on the left edge of the box,...
V.League on 23 October: HAGL, SLNA and the Midfield Test Before Kick-off2026-10-24At 17:00 in Pleiku, the electronic board has not yet shown confirmed line-ups...
Ninh Bình's September Triple Sweep: The Ballot Speaks About Results, Not About Style2026-10-24On the VPF bulletin sent out in mid-October, the line “Best Goal of September...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Domestic FootballThe V.League youth price bubble: where the real invoice hides behind six-line announcementsAt 11:47 pm on August 12, the official page of a V.League 1 club posted a...
Domestic FootballReal Madrid Beat Barcelona Through Cracks Nobody Wants to SeeAt minute 87, Mbappé tapped into an empty net after a three-man chain:...
Domestic FootballMourinho Returns to the Bernabéu: El Clásico Decided in the Final Minutes by a TurnoverMinute 87, and I am looking down at my notebook. The habit followed me from t...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh's 90+5 defeat: a structural failure, not bad luckThe 95th minute at Ninh Binh. The home side had just pushed one last ball int...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM, 18:00: A Flying Attack Meets a 0.75 Goals-Conceded Block18:00, late September. The floodlights came on while daylight was still...
Domestic FootballVietnam U15 beat Brunei 6-0 and Mauritius 4-1: the fixture sheet for 26 October is the real storyThe Group R fixture sheet is taped to the wall in the technical corridor, sma...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM (18:00): A 10-Point Attack Against a 0.75 Goals-Conceded DefenceAt 18:00, the turf at Ninh Binh stadium is still beaded with moisture from th...
Domestic FootballHanoi FC lose 0-1 to SHB Da Nang: the 18th-minute red card and the 45+3 mistakeIn the 44th minute, Van Quyet received the ball on the left edge of the box,...
Domestic FootballCrystal Palace vs Newcastle: the name 'Hornicek' and the data hole in a first-half reportThird minute, Selhurst Park. Mateta broke through, faced the Newcastle goal a...
Domestic FootballDong Nai vs Nam Dinh, Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds and the Holes Inside a Projected Team SheetThe match page for Dong Nai against Nam Dinh, V.League 2026/27 Round 5, dated...
Domestic FootballThe 2-2 Draw at Hue: A Precious Point or an Ignored Structural Flaw?I sat in the stands at Hue Stadium on the afternoon of October 24, when the...
Domestic FootballDong Nai vs Nam Dinh: Four Rounds, Zero Goals, and an Indictment Without EvidenceThere is a cell in the V.League table I reopened three times. Dong Nai's...
Domestic FootballHAGL vs SLNA: The 2.75 Goals-Per-Match Defensive Equation and the Trap Called 'Home Ground'Pleiku this afternoon is not just a venue for a football match. It is a fragi...
Domestic FootballV.League on 23 October: HAGL, SLNA and the Midfield Test Before Kick-offAt 17:00 in Pleiku, the electronic board has not yet shown confirmed line-ups...
Domestic FootballNinh Bình's September Triple Sweep: The Ballot Speaks About Results, Not About StyleOn the VPF bulletin sent out in mid-October, the line “Best Goal of September...
Domestic FootballIndonesia's naturalisation of Taisei Marukawa: the “strange player” and a stress test for Southeast Asia's passport modelOn October 20, 2026, Bola and Liga Olahraga published near-identical stories...
Domestic Football600 to 1,000 Billion VND a Year: Nguyen Duc Thuy and the Cash-Flow Problem With No Stated Starting PointStand B of that stadium holds a little over eight hundred seats, its corrugat...
Domestic FootballWhen the Stands Fall Silent: Where Does the Pulse of Vietnamese Football Beat?In the last three matches of a V.League club I follow closely, their PPDA...
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Trap in the Round of 16Bangkok, 9 August 2026. After four days of competition at the Mid-Season...
Domestic FootballVFF Term 10: The Real Election Is the Finance Vice Chair SeatA candidate list for VFF’s 10th term, published on 21 October 2026, laid out...
Domestic FootballHong Kong Slam 2026: Truong Vinh Hien's 11-0 win and the round of 32 waiting aheadThe pickleball venue in Hong Kong on 20 October had no stand large enough to...
Domestic FootballReal Madrid Beat Barcelona Through Cracks Nobody Wants to SeeAt minute 87, Mbappé tapped into an empty net after a three-man chain:...
Domestic FootballMourinho Returns to the Bernabéu: El Clásico Decided in the Final Minutes by a TurnoverMinute 87, and I am looking down at my notebook. The habit followed me from t...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh's 90+5 defeat: a structural failure, not bad luckThe 95th minute at Ninh Binh. The home side had just pushed one last ball int...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM, 18:00: A Flying Attack Meets a 0.75 Goals-Conceded Block18:00, late September. The floodlights came on while daylight was still...
Domestic FootballVietnam U15 beat Brunei 6-0 and Mauritius 4-1: the fixture sheet for 26 October is the real storyThe Group R fixture sheet is taped to the wall in the technical corridor, sma...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM (18:00): A 10-Point Attack Against a 0.75 Goals-Conceded DefenceAt 18:00, the turf at Ninh Binh stadium is still beaded with moisture from th...
Domestic FootballHanoi FC lose 0-1 to SHB Da Nang: the 18th-minute red card and the 45+3 mistakeIn the 44th minute, Van Quyet received the ball on the left edge of the box,...
Domestic FootballCrystal Palace vs Newcastle: the name 'Hornicek' and the data hole in a first-half reportThird minute, Selhurst Park. Mateta broke through, faced the Newcastle goal a...
Domestic FootballDong Nai vs Nam Dinh, Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds and the Holes Inside a Projected Team SheetThe match page for Dong Nai against Nam Dinh, V.League 2026/27 Round 5, dated...
Domestic FootballThe 2-2 Draw at Hue: A Precious Point or an Ignored Structural Flaw?I sat in the stands at Hue Stadium on the afternoon of October 24, when the...
Domestic FootballDong Nai vs Nam Dinh: Four Rounds, Zero Goals, and an Indictment Without EvidenceThere is a cell in the V.League table I reopened three times. Dong Nai's...
Domestic FootballHAGL vs SLNA: The 2.75 Goals-Per-Match Defensive Equation and the Trap Called 'Home Ground'Pleiku this afternoon is not just a venue for a football match. It is a fragi...
Domestic FootballV.League on 23 October: HAGL, SLNA and the Midfield Test Before Kick-offAt 17:00 in Pleiku, the electronic board has not yet shown confirmed line-ups...
Domestic FootballNinh Bình's September Triple Sweep: The Ballot Speaks About Results, Not About StyleOn the VPF bulletin sent out in mid-October, the line “Best Goal of September...
Domestic FootballIndonesia's naturalisation of Taisei Marukawa: the “strange player” and a stress test for Southeast Asia's passport modelOn October 20, 2026, Bola and Liga Olahraga published near-identical stories...
Domestic Football600 to 1,000 Billion VND a Year: Nguyen Duc Thuy and the Cash-Flow Problem With No Stated Starting PointStand B of that stadium holds a little over eight hundred seats, its corrugat...
Domestic FootballWhen the Stands Fall Silent: Where Does the Pulse of Vietnamese Football Beat?In the last three matches of a V.League club I follow closely, their PPDA...
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Trap in the Round of 16Bangkok, 9 August 2026. After four days of competition at the Mid-Season...
Domestic FootballVFF Term 10: The Real Election Is the Finance Vice Chair SeatA candidate list for VFF’s 10th term, published on 21 October 2026, laid out...
Domestic FootballHong Kong Slam 2026: Truong Vinh Hien's 11-0 win and the round of 32 waiting aheadThe pickleball venue in Hong Kong on 20 October had no stand large enough to...
