Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
7Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
8Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Domestic FootballThe V.League youth price bubble: where the real invoice hides behind six-line announcementsAt 11:47 pm on August 12, the official page of a V.League 1 club posted a...v.leaguechuyển nhượngcầu thủ trẻbong bóng giátài chính bóng đáchấn thươnghọc viện bóng đábóng đá việt namu23 việt namđiều tra thể thaoOsoDiana CsanyiBader AbaelazizKevin McHale2026-10-27 22:15 The V.League youth price bubble: where the real invoice hides behind six-line announcements Domestic FootballReal Madrid Beat Barcelona Through Cracks Nobody Wants to SeeAt minute 87, Mbappé tapped into an empty net after a three-man chain:...la ligaReal MadridBarcelonael clasicophân_tích_chiến_thuậtmourinhombappéRaphinhaJose Francisco MolinaVictor SaNiccolo PierozziAmir Hakim BappyFederation Francaise de Tennis de TableMaxime Le MarchandJlloyd SamuelWu YuyinIago Maidana2026-10-26 22:01 Real Madrid Beat Barcelona Through Cracks Nobody Wants to See Domestic FootballMourinho Returns to the Bernabéu: El Clásico Decided in the Final Minutes by a TurnoverMinute 87, and I am looking down at my notebook. The habit followed me from t...la ligael clásicoReal MadridBarcelonamourinhoKylian MbappeRaphinhaphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbáo cáo dữ liệuxgJose Francisco MolinaVictor SaNiccolo PierozziAmir Hakim BappyFederation Francaise de Tennis de TableJlloyd SamuelWu YuyinIago MaidanaJuan Musso2026-10-26 21:14 Mourinho Returns to the Bernabéu: El Clásico Decided in the Final Minutes by a Turnover Domestic FootballNinh Binh's 90+5 defeat: a structural failure, not bad luckThe 95th minute at Ninh Binh. The home side had just pushed one last ball int...v-leaguelpbank v-league 2026-2027ninh bìnhcông an tp.hcmchu đình nghiêmhà nội fcphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt nam2026-10-26 19:03 Ninh Binh's 90+5 defeat: a structural failure, not bad luck Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM, 18:00: A Flying Attack Meets a 0.75 Goals-Conceded Block18:00, late September. The floodlights came on while daylight was still...v.league 1ninh bìnhcông an tp.hcmphân_tích_chiến_thuậtlucão do breakchu đình nghiêmbóng đá việt namkỳ chuyển nhượngbóng chếtdữ liệu bóng đá2026-10-26 16:17 Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM, 18:00: A Flying Attack Meets a 0.75 Goals-Conceded Block Domestic FootballVietnam U15 beat Brunei 6-0 and Mauritius 4-1: the fixture sheet for 26 October is the real storyThe Group R fixture sheet is taped to the wall in the technical corridor, sma...u15 việt namfifa u15 world cup & festival 2026bảng rHoang Anh Tuanbóng đá trẻ việt namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtthể thức 8 ngườiđào tạo trẻchuyển nhượng quốc tế2026-10-26 11:30 Vietnam U15 beat Brunei 6-0 and Mauritius 4-1: the fixture sheet for 26 October is the real story Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM (18:00): A 10-Point Attack Against a 0.75 Goals-Conceded DefenceAt 18:00, the turf at Ninh Binh stadium is still beaded with moisture from th...v.league 1ninh bìnhcông an tp.hcmlucão do breakchu đình nghiêmphân_tích_chiến_thuậtnhận định trước trận2026-10-26 11:06 Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM (18:00): A 10-Point Attack Against a 0.75 Goals-Conceded Defence Domestic FootballHanoi FC lose 0-1 to SHB Da Nang: the 18th-minute red card and the 45+3 mistakeIn the 44th minute, Van Quyet received the ball on the left edge of the box,...v.league 1clb hà nộiSHB Da NangHarry Kewellphân_tích_chiến_thuậtred cardbóng đá việt namvòng 52026-10-26 09:47 Hanoi FC lose 0-1 to SHB Da Nang: the 18th-minute red card and the 45+3 mistake Domestic FootballCrystal Palace vs Newcastle: the name 'Hornicek' and the data hole in a first-half reportThird minute, Selhurst Park. Mateta broke through, faced the Newcastle goal a...Crystal Palacenewcastlengoại hạng anhmatetaDan Burnkiểm chứng dữ liệubáo chí thể thaongoại hạng anh vòng 8Milos BajalicaRaul FernandezAnfernee SimonsElina Maria RodriguezBoubacar Traore2026-10-26 02:12 Crystal Palace vs Newcastle: the name 'Hornicek' and the data hole in a first-half report Domestic FootballDong Nai vs Nam Dinh, Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds and the Holes Inside a Projected Team SheetThe match page for Dong Nai against Nam Dinh, V.League 2026/27 Round 5, dated...v.league 2026/27đồng nainam địnhnguyễn việt thắngvũ hồng việtxuân soncông phượngđội hình dự kiếnphân_tích_chiến_thuậtEloy RoomCourtney BrownTan Nguyen2026-10-25 17:08 Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds and the Holes Inside a Projected Team Sheet Domestic FootballThe 2-2 Draw at Hue: A Precious Point or an Ignored Structural Flaw?I sat in the stands at Hue Stadium on the afternoon of October 24, when the...giải hạng nhất việt namclb tp.hcmhuếvòng 4phân_tích_chiến_thuậtjermie lynchbóng đá việt namCamilo Duran2026-10-25 03:22 The 2-2 Draw at Hue: A Precious Point or an Ignored Structural Flaw? Domestic FootballDong Nai vs Nam Dinh: Four Rounds, Zero Goals, and an Indictment Without EvidenceThere is a cell in the V.League table I reopened three times. Dong Nai's...v.leagueđồng nainam địnhcông phượngxuân sontuấn hảitrọng tài & varkỳ chuyển nhượngphân tích dữ liệubóng đá việt nam2026-10-24 20:31 Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: Four Rounds, Zero Goals, and an Indictment Without Evidence Domestic FootballHAGL vs SLNA: The 2.75 Goals-Per-Match Defensive Equation and the Trap Called 'Home Ground'Pleiku this afternoon is not just a venue for a football match. It is a fragi...haglslnav.leaguebóng đá việt namchiến thuậtlê quang trãivăn sỹ sơnpleikuphân tích trận đấuJulian Faye Lund2026-10-24 10:21 HAGL vs SLNA: The 2.75 Goals-Per-Match Defensive Equation and the Trap Called 'Home Ground' Domestic FootballV.League on 23 October: HAGL, SLNA and the Midfield Test Before Kick-offAt 17:00 in Pleiku, the electronic board has not yet shown confirmed line-ups...v-leaguehaglslnathể công viettelbắc ninhfpt playvietnamnetđội hình dự kiếnngoại binhAlvaro RodriguezVan Thang LeNiccolo PisilliGokhan ToreJimmy King2026-10-24 09:24 V.League on 23 October: HAGL, SLNA and the Midfield Test Before Kick-off Domestic FootballNinh Bình's September Triple Sweep: The Ballot Speaks About Results, Not About StyleOn the VPF bulletin sent out in mid-October, the line “Best Goal of September...vpfv.league 2026/27ninh bìnhchu đình nghiêmlucas vinicius goncalves silvagiải thưởng tháng 9nhận định sau trậnphân tích dữ liệu bóng đá2026-10-24 02:31 Ninh Bình's September Triple Sweep: The Ballot Speaks About Results, Not About Style Domestic FootballIndonesia's naturalisation of Taisei Marukawa: the “strange player” and a stress test for Southeast Asia's passport modelOn October 20, 2026, Bola and Liga Olahraga published near-identical stories...nhập tịchtaisei marukawađội tuyển indonesiapssiđội tuyển việt namliga 1Nguyen Xuan Sonasian cup 2027luật fifabóng đá đông nam áEduardo WolkmerJens RavenJadon SanchoMina PopovicLois OpendaDavid Hirst2026-10-23 18:47 Indonesia's naturalisation of Taisei Marukawa: the “strange player” and a stress test for Southeast Asia's passport model Domestic Football600 to 1,000 Billion VND a Year: Nguyen Duc Thuy and the Cash-Flow Problem With No Stated Starting PointStand B of that stadium holds a little over eight hundred seats, its corrugat...vffnguyễn đức thụybóng đá việt namv.leaguehạng nhấttài chính bóng đáxã hội hóa bóng đáđại hội vff 2026-2030bản quyền truyền thôngsuất ngoại binhOsoKelyan GuessoumDiana CsanyiChema RodriguezZaw Win Thein2026-10-23 11:13 600 to 1,000 Billion VND a Year: Nguyen Duc Thuy and the Cash-Flow Problem With No Stated Starting Point Domestic FootballWhen the Stands Fall Silent: Where Does the Pulse of Vietnamese Football Beat?In the last three matches of a V.League club I follow closely, their PPDA...v.leaguebóng đá việt namsức khỏe tinh thần cầu thủchiến thuật pressingphòng thay đồmùa giải thường niênAlphadjo CisseOsoMohamed IlanKelyan GuessoumLuna Gevitz2026-10-22 13:37 When the Stands Fall Silent: Where Does the Pulse of Vietnamese Football Beat? Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Trap in the Round of 16Bangkok, 9 August 2026. After four days of competition at the Mid-Season...fc pro mobilefc pro mobile world championship 2026esports việt namfvsleapham anh tunguyen cong daoseoul2026-10-22 12:08 FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Trap in the Round of 16 Domestic FootballVFF Term 10: The Real Election Is the Finance Vice Chair SeatA candidate list for VFF’s 10th term, published on 21 October 2026, laid out...vffbầu cử vffbóng đá việt namtrần quốc tuấnnguyễn đức thụynguyễn xuân vũnhiệm kỳ 10quản trị bóng đáv.leaguevpf2026-10-22 11:39 VFF Term 10: The Real Election Is the Finance Vice Chair Seat Domestic FootballHong Kong Slam 2026: Truong Vinh Hien's 11-0 win and the round of 32 waiting aheadThe pickleball venue in Hong Kong on 20 October had no stand large enough to...pickleballppa tour asiahong kong slam 2026trương vinh hiểnđỗ minh quânsophia huỳnh trầnfpt playvòng 32mixed doublesthể thao việt nam2026-10-22 10:06 Hong Kong Slam 2026: Truong Vinh Hien's 11-0 win and the round of 32 waiting ahead